Anmeldeliste (58)

m/w Vorname Nachname Jahrgang Nat. Team
w Mascha Traub 1997 DEDE
m Klute Christian 1979 DEDE
w Justyna Angermaier 1987 DEDE
m Marcel Schweizer 1996 DEDE
m Matthias Gootz 1996 DEDE
w Isabell Fischer 1984 DEDE RunningQueen
w Anke Roser 1976 DEDE
w Valesca Siebert 1980 DEDE ---
m Thomas Fischer 1949 DEDE
m Jörg-Michael Knabe 1963 DEDE Kirbe Verein Eltingen
m Reiner Kranz 1954 DEDE Windschattenlaeufer
w Luisa Haak 1994 DEDE
m Marius Frey 1993 DEDE
m Michael Wörz 1981 DEDE
m Tobias Halschke 1992 DEDE Laufsportgruppe Metzgerei Schwarz Korntal
m Markus Spitzenberger 1993 DEDE Sinner Circus
w Bettina Schwarz 1976 DEDE Laufsportgruppe Metzgerei Schwarz Korntal
m Jürgen Stolle 1958 DEDE Citylauf Leonberg
m Erwin Schnauder 1952 DEDE
m Kai Hundt 1968 DEDE
m Marco Leibbrand 1988 DEDE Skrrt
m Michael Obermann 1970 DEDE Die Feuerläufer
w Chetna Pinkert 1980 DEDE
m Gerald Huber 1986 DEDE
w Maryna Livakivska 1985 DEDE
m Reinhard Stenger 1958 DEDE
m Torben Schuhmacher 1992 DEDE
m Jonas Pönitz 1991 DEDE Hot Sox
m Chris Altrock 1984 DEDE BSZ Leonberg
m Chris Altwasser 1985 DEDE BSZ Leonberg
m Chris Cartano 1986 DEDE BSZ Leonberg
m Jens Kaufmann 1970 DEDE BSZ Leonberg
m Thomas Koch 1982 DEDE BSZ Leonberg
m Michael Schnaitnagel 1984 DEDE BSZ Leonberg
w Caroline Hummel 1985 DEDE BSZ Leonberg
w Petra Wagenblast 1975 DEDE BSZ Leonberg
w Andrea Renz 1982 DEDE SV Gebersheim
w Andrea Renz 1982 DEDE SV Gebersheim
m Erik Herkenrath 1988 DEDE
w Cornelia Lustinetz 1980 DEDE Lustinetz
m Florian Scholz 1989 DEDE
w Maike Diener-Cartes 1975 DEDE Berg und Tal
m Wolfgang Szekely 1975 DEDE Berg und Tal
m Robert Czarnetzki 1973 DEDE LT Rutesheim
m Hubert Lausegger 1951 DEDE TFFeuerbach
m Karsten Schäfer 1971 DEDE
m Olaf Grotheer 1969 DEDE
m Holger Henze 1968 DEDE Team LEWA
m Robert Schunke 1995 DEDE Team LEWA
w Débora Stork 1973 DEDE Team LEWA
m Matthias Rometsch 1970 DEDE Team LEWA
m Dominik Bast 1988 DEDE Team LEWA
m Philipp Weiß 1993 DEDE Team LEWA
m Martin Schall 1967 DEDE Team LEWA
m Martin Endreß 1981 DEDE Team LEWA
m Mathias Schramm 1980 DEDE Team LEWA
m Michael Wimmer 1970 DEDE Team LEWA
m Klaus Bloch 1968 DEDE KG Münklingen